16, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,000+309.5%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+3.7%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1