Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HONEY HILL ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+27.1%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+60.0%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4NS
← Back to All Properties