29, GOLDSMITH DRIVE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3GS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000+74.2%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+107.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+24.7%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1