Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+16.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+45.7%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7GS
← Back to All Properties