Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WOODSDALE COURT, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN14 8JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
15 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+42.8%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+32.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+48.2%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 11 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN14 8JQ
← Back to All Properties