Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, FARRIERS COURT, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+71.2%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+49.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+11.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+3.5%
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 7DY
← Back to All Properties