42, CRAVENWOOD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£69,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+40.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,550
Sold on 22 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1