Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+13.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+79.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties