57, MANOR ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.2%
Price Change
+£151,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+308.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£151,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+16.7%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1