Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SWAN WALK, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+323.8%
Price Change
+£680,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£890,000
+323.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£680,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8LY
← Back to All Properties