Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, RUTLAND AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+58.8%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+63.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,450
+85.2%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 2AE
← Back to All Properties