Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LYNWOOD DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
+33.2%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-17.0%
Sold on 5 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+10.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+133.0%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,490
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PL
← Back to All Properties