230, LOCKS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+111.4%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+22.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1