Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THIRLSTANE FIRS, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,500
+126.8%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4NX
← Back to All Properties