Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHURCH TERRACE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+132.1%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4DY
← Back to All Properties