Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRUNDLES, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+49.5%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£368,000
+15.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PJ
← Back to All Properties