108, WOODSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 8QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+130.4%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-4.1%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+235.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£84,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 19 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1