Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROMAN BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+6.0%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+9.3%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+15.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9LA
← Back to All Properties