Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRIUMPH GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995
+18.5%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YH
← Back to All Properties