Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BRANCH ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£25,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£20,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 June 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£22,000
+83.3%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000
+33.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,000
-25.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3NB
← Back to All Properties