27, WOLSEY WAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+69.1%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+104.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+69.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1