Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, BROMFORD COURT, 110, HOULDEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+21.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
-9.5%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+81.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 3HJ
← Back to All Properties