FLAT 35, WATERSIDE PLACE, SHEERING LOWER ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,500+51.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+26.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+48.4%
Sold on 22 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1