61, WESTERN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+168.8%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+48.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1