Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+70.5%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+34.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+29.9%
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties