21, TREVELYAN PLACE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 2DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£321,700
Last Sold Price
13 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£11,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£321,700+3.8%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+5.1%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1