2, ASTON MEAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 5PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£849,400
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£237,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£849,400+38.8%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£237,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£612,000+148.3%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£365,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500+12.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1