26, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+106.2%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+40.6%
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1