5, MURRAY ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£87,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+61.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£87,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,400+152.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£85,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.1%
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1