Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+52.0%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+394.1%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£99,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,300
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9UB
← Back to All Properties