Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CLAUDIUS WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1PZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+66.3%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+32.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£20,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,125
+40.1%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
+£18,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1PZ
← Back to All Properties