Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RAMSBURY DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+97.2%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+142.4%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£211,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 18 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7RT
← Back to All Properties