Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
561, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+95.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+60.0%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4NS
← Back to All Properties