Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+35.8%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,500
+219.2%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£131,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties