9, BOWLAND CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,000-2.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+16.7%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1