Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ASH CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+9.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,500
+60.8%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3HJ
← Back to All Properties