47A, CROSSWAYS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 2SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£75,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+35.1%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,600+38.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1