Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+9.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
-39.6%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£98,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+20.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,649 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,350
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties