Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WESTBURY MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,550
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,550
+12.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+190.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3DB
← Back to All Properties