Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BERNARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,555
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£48,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,555
+26.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£48,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+81.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 3 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AE
← Back to All Properties