Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, WOODVILLE ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 3 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9DQ
← Back to All Properties