38, ROMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 4SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£146,000-4.3%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+10.1%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1