307, NORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0RF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+9.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,750
Sold on 22 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1