16, HARTINGTON STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 2NY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£22,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,500-25.0%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,950+5.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+125.3%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950+18.6%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+18.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1