APARTMENT 85, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+9.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950-14.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,456 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,406
Sold on 7 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1