Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STATION ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+6.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+74.8%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 30 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0LX
← Back to All Properties