Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LOWERCROFT ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£112,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£178,500
+168.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£112,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,400
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2EX
← Back to All Properties