24, REDHATCH DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£646,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£646,000+98.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+54.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+52.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1