Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.9%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+16.9%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+37.2%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties