32, ST JOHNS COURT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

RH9 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+108.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500+36.7%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1